3 Beds
1,894 sqft
$374,900
665 Woodland Rd Canonsburg PA, 15317
Price per sqft
$197.94
Built in
1965
Property size
1,894 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1752984
Interior features
Bedrooms
3
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
2
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.25 Acres
Courtesy of CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY
listing contact: 724-941-8680
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:04 AM UTC, 5/15/2026
![]()
Howard Hanna Real Estate Services