4 Beds
3 Baths
2,432 sqft
$549,900
107 High Pointe Drive Chartiers PA, 15301
Price per sqft
$226.11
Built in
2019
Property size
2,432 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1747635
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
3
Full Bathrooms
3
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.33 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$7,406
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
listing contact: 412-407-5720
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 3:57 AM UTC, 4/13/2026
![]()
Howard Hanna Real Estate Services